Is Tesco Natural Yogurt 1Kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Whole Milk Yogurt Base( Milk , Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Water, Whipping Cream ( Milk ), Starter Culture, Dried Skimmed Milk ).

Check Tesco Natural Yogurt 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Natural Yogurt 1Kg is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieSalad
Peanut Free? Tesco Natural Yogurt 1Kg | Spoonful