Is Tesco Organic Mini Apple Rice Cakes 40g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Organic Rice (80%), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Apple Powder (10%) [Organic Apple, Organic Rice Flour], Vitamin B1 (Thiamin).

Check Tesco Organic Mini Apple Rice Cakes 40g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Tesco Organic Mini Apple Rice Cakes 40g | Spoonful