This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tesco Party Olives 220G Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki Olives, Kalamata Olives, Pickled Garlic Cloves (Garlic, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid)), Salt, Sundried Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Parsley, Garlic, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Oregano, Onion, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Tesco Party Olives 220G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Party Olives 220G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Pescatarian? Tesco Party Olives 220G | Spoonful