Is Tesco Peach in Mango Flavour Jelly 4 x 120g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Peach (30%), Deionised Pear Juice from Concentrate, Mango Purée, Gelling Agents (Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Colour (Paprika Extract).

Check Tesco Peach in Mango Flavour Jelly 4 x 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Peach in Mango Flavour Jelly 4 x 120g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping