Is Tesco Pesto Salmon Fillets 230G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Salmon ( Fish ) (86%), Pesto Butter [Butter ( Milk ), Basil, Medium Fat Hard Cheese ( Milk ), Garlic Powder, Salt, Cornflour, Sunflower Oil, Lemon Juice, Lemon Zest, Black Pepper, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)].
Check Tesco Pesto Salmon Fillets 230G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Pesto Salmon Fillets 230G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


