Is Tesco Protein Noodles 300G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Wheat Protein, Pea Protein, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Firming Agents (Potassium Carbonate, Sodium Carbonate), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Tesco Protein Noodles 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Protein Noodles 300G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch