Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Roasted Red Pepper Salmon Fillets 230G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Salmon ( Fish ) (87%), Roasted Red Pepper and Garlic Butter [Butter ( Milk ), Garlic Purée, Red Pepper, Tomato Paste, Smoked Paprika, Parsley, Dried Red Pepper, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Cornflour, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Chilli].

Check Tesco Roasted Red Pepper Salmon Fillets 230G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyRich
Texture
FlakyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSide Dish
Oat Free? Tesco Roasted Red Pepper Salmon Fillets 230G | Spoonful