Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Salsa 200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Tomato (66%), Onion (9%), Tomato Purée, Tomato Juice, Rapeseed Oil, Lime Juice, Coriander, Sugar, Salt, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Garlic Purée, Colour (Paprika Extract), Sunflower Oil.

Check Tesco Salsa 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? Tesco Salsa 200g | Spoonful