Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Stonebaked White Boule Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Water. Fermented Wheat Flour, Wheat Fibre. Salt. Fermented Rye Flour, Sourdough Culture (Wheat )

Check Tesco Stonebaked White Boule against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Tesco Stonebaked White Boule | Spoonful