Is Tesco Suffolk New Potatoes Delicate and Sweet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato
Check Tesco Suffolk New Potatoes Delicate and Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Suffolk New Potatoes Delicate and Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish


