Is Tesco Tomato & Basil Soup 600G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Tomato (13%), Carrot, Tomato Concentrate, White Onion, Tomato Juice, Sugar, Garlic, Rapeseed Oil, Corn Starch, Basil, Salt, Black Pepper.
Check Tesco Tomato & Basil Soup 600G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Tomato & Basil Soup 600G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Tomato & Basil Soup 600G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchSide DishMeal Prep


