Is Tetley Original 160 Tea Bags 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea*, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Tetley Original 160 Tea Bags 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tetley Original 160 Tea Bags 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tetley Original 160 Tea Bags 500g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaMorrisons
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


