Is Texas Brew Harissa Adobo Medium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Tomato Paste, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Roasted Garlic, Chipotle Chile (Morita), Smoked Paprika, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate Natural Flavor (Water, Inactive Dried Yeast, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid), Sesame Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cumin, Dried Garlic, Dried Oregano, Ground Paprika, Xanthan Gum, Dried Spearmint.
Check Texas Brew Harissa Adobo Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Brew Harissa Adobo Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Texas Brew Harissa Adobo Medium is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyTangy
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


