Is Texas Harvest Company Spicy Pico De Gallo, Spicy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, ONION, CILANTRO, SERRANO PEPPER.

Check Texas Harvest Company Spicy Pico De Gallo, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Texas Harvest Company Spicy Pico De Gallo, Spicy | Spoonful