Is Texas Texas Roasted Restaurant Style Medium Roasted Garlic & Serrano, Roasted Restaurant Style Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SERRANO PEPPERS, GREEN CHILES CILANTRO, ROMA TOMATOES, SALT, GREEN ONIONS, POBLANO PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED MINCED ROASTED GARLIC, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR.

Check Texas Texas Roasted Restaurant Style Medium Roasted Garlic & Serrano, Roasted Restaurant Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Texas Texas Roasted Restaurant Style Medium Roasted Garlic & Serrano, Roasted Restaurant Style is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping