Is Texas Texas Tequila Lime Salsa, Tequila Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), TOMATILLO, ONION, LIME JUICE, BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, SILVER TEQUILA, SALT, SERRANO PEPPER, GARLIC, CILANTRO.
Check Texas Texas Tequila Lime Salsa, Tequila Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Texas Texas Tequila Lime Salsa, Tequila Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


