Is TEXAS TWISSTER HATCH SALSA, 16 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
CRUSH :D TOMATOES, ROASTED HATCH CHILES, JALAPENOS, CIDER VINEGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR, ONIONS, CILANTRO, CARROTS, SALT, GARLIC, CUMIN, CITRIC ACID, AND TRACE OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check TEXAS TWISSTER HATCH SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEXAS TWISSTER HATCH SALSA, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TEXAS TWISSTER HATCH SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


