Is TGF, EDAMAME BEANS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EDAMAME, ROASTED AND SALTED (GREEN BEANS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT).

Check TGF, EDAMAME BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish