Is Tgf Sweet and Crunchy Banana Chips, Sweet and Crunchy Banana Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA, RBD COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check Tgf Sweet and Crunchy Banana Chips, Sweet and Crunchy Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go