Is Thai Chili Sauce, Original Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Red Peppers, Ginger, Thai Chilies, Vinegar, Garlic, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Salt
Check Thai Chili Sauce, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Chili Sauce, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingGrilling


