Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN KETO BONE BROTH, THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BONE BROTH, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, INULIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CASEINATE [A MILK DERIVATIVE], SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, TURMERIC (COLOR), AND NO MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN KETO BONE BROTH, THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepDrinking
Peanut Free? THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN KETO BONE BROTH, THAI GREEN CURRY CHICKEN | Spoonful