Is Thai Green Curry Cooking Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk, Green Chili, Onion, Sugar, Garlic, Modified Tapioca Starch, Galangal, Lemon Grass, Salt, Coriander, Cumin, Kaffir Lime Leaves
Check Thai Green Curry Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Green Curry Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


