Is Thai inspired sweet chilli Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices (Cayenne Pepper, Paprika), Parsley, Flavouring, Colour (Paprika Extract). VSuitable for vegetarians STORAGE
Check Thai inspired sweet chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai inspired sweet chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


