Is Thai Masaman Curry Coking Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk, Onion, Sugar, Shallot, Dried Chili, Garlic, Modified Tapioca Starch, Tamarind Puree, Salt, Lemon Grass, Galangal, Kaffir Lime Leaves, Cumin, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Nutmeg, Star Anise, Cloves
Check Thai Masaman Curry Coking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thai Masaman Curry Coking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


