Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thai Taste Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fresh Red Chilli (12%), Fresh Garlic, Salt, Corn Starch, Vinegar, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Colour: Paprika Extract

Check Thai Taste Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thai Taste Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Dipping Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSnacking
Oat Free? Thai Taste Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce | Spoonful