Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thai Taste Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fresh Red Chilli (12%), Fresh Garlic, Salt, Corn Starch, Vinegar, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Colour: Paprika Extract

Check Thai Taste Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thai Taste Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Dipping Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSnacking
Wheat Free? Thai Taste Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce | Spoonful