Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is That's Smart! Meat Flavor Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Beef, Salt, Soybean Oil, Carrot Fiber, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Flavor

Check That's Smart! Meat Flavor Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

That's Smart! Meat Flavor Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? That's Smart! Meat Flavor Pasta Sauce | Spoonful