Is THC Aurora Drift Peach Serene Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Cannabis, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, MCT Oil, Release and Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax), Natural and Artificial Flavour, Artificial Colour.
Check THC Aurora Drift Peach Serene Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THC Aurora Drift Peach Serene Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


