Is a2 Milk Full Cream Milk | 1L Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Milk
Check a2 Milk Full Cream Milk | 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open a2 Milk Full Cream Milk | 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
a2 Milk Full Cream Milk | 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBaking


