Is THE BEE CAUSE PROJECT, HONEY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ALL-NATURAL HONEYBEE HONEY.

Check THE BEE CAUSE PROJECT, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingDippingTopping
Pescatarian? THE BEE CAUSE PROJECT, HONEY | Spoonful