Is THE BEE CAUSE PROJECT, HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ALL-NATURAL HONEYBEE HONEY.

Check THE BEE CAUSE PROJECT, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingDippingTopping
Tree Nut Free? THE BEE CAUSE PROJECT, HONEY | Spoonful