Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE BETTER CHIP, WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS, CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN CORN MASA FLOUR, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, SEA SALT.

Check THE BETTER CHIP, WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish
Lactose Free? THE BETTER CHIP, WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS, CHIPOTLE | Spoonful