Is THE BETTER CHIP, WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS, CHIPOTLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN CORN MASA FLOUR, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, SEA SALT.
Check THE BETTER CHIP, WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE BETTER CHIP, WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS, CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


