Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE BETTER CHIP, WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS, SPINACH & KALE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN CORN MASA FLOUR, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SPINACH, KALE, SEA SALT.

Check THE BETTER CHIP, WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS, SPINACH & KALE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE BETTER CHIP, WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS, SPINACH & KALE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Pescatarian? THE BETTER CHIP, WHOLE GRAIN CHIPS, SPINACH & KALE | Spoonful