Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Big Kahuna Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE POWDER (SOY SAUCE [SOYBEANS, SALT, VINEGAR]. MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), SESAME SEEDS, GARLIC, ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, GINGER, SESAME OIL, RED PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANE MOLASSES, CITRIC ACID.

Check The Big Kahuna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Lactose Free? The Big Kahuna | Spoonful