Is The Brinery Turmeric & Seaweed Sauerkraut, Turmeric & Seaweed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CABBAGE, CARROT, FILTERED WATER, BURDOCK ROOT SEA SALT, SEAWEED (DIGITATA, ALARIA, KELP), TURMERIC

Check The Brinery Turmeric & Seaweed Sauerkraut, Turmeric & Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
SourTangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSalad
Tree Nut Free? The Brinery Turmeric & Seaweed Sauerkraut, Turmeric & Seaweed | Spoonful