Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Coconut Collaborative Creme Fraiche 200G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Cream (12.5%), Coconut Oil, Tapioca Starch, Corn Flour, Sugar, Fava Bean Protein, Carob Gum, Cultures (L. bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, S. Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis)

Check The Coconut Collaborative Creme Fraiche 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Coconut Collaborative Creme Fraiche 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk Substitute · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyTangyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? The Coconut Collaborative Creme Fraiche 200G | Spoonful