Is The Collective Sour Cream Squeezy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Stabilisers (Natural Starch, Pectin), Live Cultures
Check The Collective Sour Cream Squeezy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Collective Sour Cream Squeezy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


