Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE CULTURED KITCHEN, BETTA BUTTAH, GARLIC CHIVE, GARLIC CHIVE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SUSTAINABLY SOURCED PALM OIL, GARLIC, CHIVES, TURMERIC & HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.

Check THE CULTURED KITCHEN, BETTA BUTTAH, GARLIC CHIVE, GARLIC CHIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? THE CULTURED KITCHEN, BETTA BUTTAH, GARLIC CHIVE, GARLIC CHIVE | Spoonful