Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE CULTURED KITCHEN, BETTA BUTTAH, GARLIC CHIVE, GARLIC CHIVE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SUSTAINABLY SOURCED PALM OIL, GARLIC, CHIVES, TURMERIC & HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.

Check THE CULTURED KITCHEN, BETTA BUTTAH, GARLIC CHIVE, GARLIC CHIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? THE CULTURED KITCHEN, BETTA BUTTAH, GARLIC CHIVE, GARLIC CHIVE | Spoonful