Is The Dessert Menu Rice Pudding Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skimmed Milk, Water, Rice (9%), Sugar, Dextrose, Whey Powder (milk), Flavouring. Contains Milk.

Check The Dessert Menu Rice Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking