Is THE EUROPEAN WINE TABLE, BORDEAUX BLANC JELLY, AROMATIC FLORAL AND CITRUS, AROMATIC FLORAL AND CITRUS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WINE, FRUIT PECTIN
Check THE EUROPEAN WINE TABLE, BORDEAUX BLANC JELLY, AROMATIC FLORAL AND CITRUS, AROMATIC FLORAL AND CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE EUROPEAN WINE TABLE, BORDEAUX BLANC JELLY, AROMATIC FLORAL AND CITRUS, AROMATIC FLORAL AND CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


