Is The Frozen Farmer Apple Pie Frobert Frozen Dairy Dessert, Apple Pie Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oatmeal
oatmeal
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
WATER, MILK, SUGAR, APPLES, ALLULOSE, ERYTHRITOL, TAPIOCA STARCH, CREAM, WHEAT FLOUR, WHEY, OATMEAL, PALM OIL, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, RAISINS, CINNAMON, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SALT, BAKING SODA, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check The Frozen Farmer Apple Pie Frobert Frozen Dairy Dessert, Apple Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Frozen Farmer Apple Pie Frobert Frozen Dairy Dessert, Apple Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


