Is The Good Bean Crispy Fava and Peas Snack Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 6 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Beans, Gree Split Peas, Safflower Oil, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Tocopherols, Contains: Coconut, Made In A Dedicated Peanut-free Facility, Good Manufacturing Processes Are Used To Segregate This Product From Dairy And Soy, Which Are Processed Elsewhere In The Facility, Contains: Coconut, Made In A Dedicated Peanut-free Facility, Good Manufacturing Processes Are Used To Segregate This Product From Dairy And Soy, Which Are Processed Elsewhere In The Facility, Made In A Dedicated Peanut-free Facility, Good Manufacturing Processes Are Used To Segregate This Product From Dairy And Soy, Which Are Processed Elsewhere In The Facility

Check The Good Bean Crispy Fava and Peas Snack Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Good Bean Crispy Fava and Peas Snack Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 6 oz is available at 7 retailers

AmazonFry'sH-E-BHy-VeeKrogerRalphsVitacost

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? The Good Bean Crispy Fava and Peas Snack Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 6 oz | Spoonful