Is The Goods Living & Fermented Original Sauerkraut 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cabbage, Carrot, Horseradish, Salt, Starter Culture Of Lactic Acid Bacteria

Check The Goods Living & Fermented Original Sauerkraut 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Goods Living & Fermented Original Sauerkraut 500g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SourTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladGarnishing
Peanut Free? The Goods Living & Fermented Original Sauerkraut 500g | Spoonful