No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is The Grand Sweets & Snacks Salt Potato Chips, Salt Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO, SALT, PEANUT OIL AND ASAFOETIDA

Check The Grand Sweets & Snacks Salt Potato Chips, Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? The Grand Sweets & Snacks Salt Potato Chips, Salt | Spoonful