Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Grand Sweets & Snacks Salt Potato Chips, Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO, SALT, PEANUT OIL AND ASAFOETIDA

Check The Grand Sweets & Snacks Salt Potato Chips, Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? The Grand Sweets & Snacks Salt Potato Chips, Salt | Spoonful