Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE GREAT ORGANIC UNCURED TURKEY HOT DOG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TURKEY*, WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC NUTMEG OIL.

Check THE GREAT ORGANIC UNCURED TURKEY HOT DOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
SoftTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? THE GREAT ORGANIC UNCURED TURKEY HOT DOG | Spoonful