Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Greek Kitchen Pine Tree Honey Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Greek Honey

Check The Greek Kitchen Pine Tree Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Greek Kitchen Pine Tree Honey is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastDrinkingTopping
Pescatarian? The Greek Kitchen Pine Tree Honey | Spoonful