Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Gym Kitchen 280g High Protein Meatball Pasta Ready Meal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Wholewheat Fusilli Pasta [Water, Durum Whole Wheat Semolina], Pork & Beef Meatballs (17%) [Pork, Onions, Beef, Pea Protein, Wheat Protein, Parsley, Salt, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Oregano, Potato Starch, Black Pepper, Nutmeg], Tomato Passata, Tomatoes, Water, Green Lentils, Spring Greens (5%), Acacia Gum Fibre, Garlic Purée, Onions, Sugar, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Sundried Tomatoes, Oregano, Spirit Vinegar, Black Pepper, Rosemary, Garlic Oil, Flavouring

Check The Gym Kitchen 280g High Protein Meatball Pasta Ready Meal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? The Gym Kitchen 280g High Protein Meatball Pasta Ready Meal | Spoonful